Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Spanish League full Calendar

(Home legs and corresponding away legs)

Matchday 1
30/8

Matchday 20
31/1

Alavés

- Betis

Zaragoza

- Athletic

Racing

- Barcelona

Extremadura

- Valladolid

Real Madrid

- Villarreal

Celta

- Deportivo

Valencia

- Atl.Madrid

Salamanca

- Mallorca

Espanyol

- Tenerife

R. Sociedad

- Oviedo

Matchday 2
13/9

Matchday 21
7/2

Oviedo

- Alavés

Tenerife

- R. Sociedad

Mallorca

- Espanyol

Atl. Madrid

- Salamanca

Deportivo

- Valencia

Villarreal

- Celta

Valladolid

- Real Madrid

Barcelona

- Extremadura

Athletic

- Racing

Betis

- Zaragoza

Matchday 3
20/9

Matchday 22
14/2

Oviedo

- Tenerife

R. Sociedad

- Mallorca

Espanyol

- Atl. Madrid

Salamanca

- Deportivo

Valencia

- Villarreal

Celta

- Valladolid

Real Madrid

- Barcelona

Extremadura

- Athletic

Racing

- Betis

Alavés

- Zaragoza

Matchday 4
27/9

Matchday 23
21/2

Tenerife

- Alavés

Mallorca

- Oviedo

Atl. Madrid

- R. Sociedad

Deportivo

- Espanyol

Villarreal

- Salamanca

Valladolid

- Valencia

Barcelona

- Celta

Athletic

- Real Madrid

Betis

- Extremadura

Zaragoza

- Racing

Matchday 5
4/10

Matchday 24
28/2

Tenerife

- Mallorca

Oviedo

- Atl. Madrid

R. Sociedad

- Deportivo

Espanyol

- Villarreal

Salamanca

- Valladolid

Valencia

- Barcelona

Celta

- Athletic

Real Madrid

- Betis

Extremadura

- Zaragoza

Alavés

- Racing

Matchday 6
18/8

Matchday 25
7/3

Mallorca

- Alavés

Atl. Madrid

- Tenerifa

Deportivo

- Oviedo

Villarreal

- R. Sociedad

Valladolid

-

Espanyol

Barcelona

- Salamanca

Athletic

- Valencia

Betis

- Celta

Zaragoza

- Real Madrid

Racing

- Extremadura

Matchday 7
25/10

Matchday 26
14/3

Mallorca

- Atl. Madrid

Tenerife

- Deportivo

Oviedo

- Villarreal

R. Sociedad

- Valladolid

Espanyol

- Barcelona

Salamanca

- Athletic

Valencia

- Betis

Celta

- Zaragoza

Real Madrid

- Racing

Alavés

- Extremadura

Matchday 8
1/11

Matchday 27
21/3

Atl. Madrid

- Alavés

Deportivo

- Mallorca

Villarreal

- Tenerife

Valladolid

- Oviedo

Barcelona

- R. Sociedad

Athletic

- Espanyol

Betis

- Salamanca

Zaragoza

- Valencia

Racing

- Celta

Extremadura

- Real Madrid

Matchday 9
8/11

Matchday 28
4/4

Atl. Madrid

- Deportivo

Mallorca

- Villarreal

Tenerife

- Valladolid

Oviedo

- Barcelona

R. Sociedad

- Athletic

Espanyol

- Betis

Salamanca

- Zaragoza

Valencia

- Racing

Celta

- Extremadura

Alavés

- Real Madrid

Matchday 10
15/11

Matchday 29
11/4

Deportivo

- Alavés

Villarreal

- Atl. Madrid

Valladolid

- Mallorca

Barcelona

- Tenerife

Athletic

- Oviedo

Betis

- R. Sociedad

Zaragoza

- Espanyol

Racing

- Salamanca

Extremadura

- Valencia

Real Madrid

- Celta

Matchday 11
22/11

Matchday 30
18/4

Deportivo

- Villarreal

Atl. Madrid

- Valladolid

Mallorca

- Barcelona

Tenerife

- Athletic

Oviedo

- Betis

R. Sociedad

- Zaragoza

Espanyol

- Racing

Salamanca

- Extremadura

Valencia

- Real Madrid

Alavés

- Celta

Matchday 12
29/11

Matchday 31
25/4

Villarreal

- Alavés

Valladolid

- Deportivo

Barcelona

- Atl. Madrid

Athletic

- Mallorca

Betis

- Tenerife

Zaragoza

- Oviedo

Racing

- R. Sociedad

Extremadura

- Espanyol

Real Madrid

- Salamanca

Celta

- Valencia

Matchday 13
6/12

Matchday 32
2/5

Villarreal

- Valladolid

Deportivo

- Barcelona

Atl. Madrid

- Athletic

Mallorca

- Betis

Tenerife

- Zaragoza

Oviedo

- Racing

R. Sociedad

- Extremadura

Espanyol

- Real Madrid

Salamanca

- Celta

Alavés

- Valencia

Matchday 14
13/12

Matchday 33
9/5

Valladolid

- Alavés

Barcelona

- Villarreal

Athletic

- Deportivo

Betis

- Atl. Madrid

Zaragoza

- Mallorca

Racing

- Tenerife

Extremadura

- Oviedo

Real Madrid

- R. Sociedad

Celta

- Espanyol

Valencia

- Salamanca

Matchday 15
20/12

Matchday 34
16/4

Valladolid

- Barcelona

Villarreal

- Athletic

Deportivo

- Betis

Atl. Madrid

- Zaragoza

Mallorca

- Racing

Tenerife

- Extremadura

Oviedo

- Real Madrid

R. Sociedad

- Celta

Espanyol

- Valencia

Alavés

- Salamanca

Matchday 16
3/1

Matchday 35
23/5

Barcelona

- Alavés

Athletic

- Valladolid

Betis

- Villarreal

Zaragoza

- Deportivo

Racing

- Atl. Madrid

Extremadura

- Mallorca

Real Madrid

- Tenerife

Celta

- Oviedo

Valencia

- R. Sociedad

Salamanca

- Espanyol

Matchday 17
10/1

Matchday 36
30/5

Barcelona

- Athletic

Valladolid

- Betis

Villarreal

- Zaragoza

Deportivo

- Racing

Atl. Madrid

- Extremadura

Mallorca

- Real Madrid

Tenerife

- Celta

Oviedo

- Valencia

R. Sociedad

- Salamanca

Alavés

- Espanyol

Matchday 18
17/1

Matchday 37
13/6

Alavés

- Athletic

Betis

- Barcelona

Zaragoza

- Valladolid

Racing

- Villarreal

Extremadura

- Deportivo

Real Madrid

- Atl. Madrid

Celta

- Mallorca

Valencia

- Tenerife

Salamanca

- Oviedo

Espanyol

- R. Sociedad

Matchday 19
24/1

Matchday 38
20/6

Athletic

- Betis

Barcelona

- Zaragoza

Valladolid

- Racing

Villarreal

- Extremadura

Deportivo

- Real Madrid

Atl. Madrid

- Celta

Mallorca

- Valencia

Tenerife

- Salamanca

Oviedo

- Espanyol

R. Sociedad

- Alavés

TOP